FC DACIA
  • Чемпион Молдовы 2010/2011

  • Суперкубок Молдовы2011/2012

  • Серебрянный призер2014/2015 2012/2013 2011/2012 2008/2009 2007/2008

  • Бронзовый призер2004/2005

Дивизия A

Дивизия A, 25 тур
3 мая 2017
15:00

Интерспорт-Арома
- : -

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 24 тур
28 апреля 2017
15:00

Дачия-Буюкань
- : -

Прут Лева
Дивизия A, 23 тур
20 апреля 2017
15:00

Сфынтул Георге
- : -

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 22 тур
13 апреля 2017
15:00

Дачия-Буюкань
- : -

Единец
Дивизия A, 20 тур
2 апреля 2017
14:00

Реал Сукчес
- : -

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 19 тур
28 марта 2017
13:00

Дачия-Буюкань
- : -

Сынжерей
Дивизия A, 18 тур
23 марта 2017
13:00

Шериф II
- : -

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 17 тур
19 марта 2017
13:00

Дачия-Буюкань
- : -

Искра
Дивизия A, 16 тур
15 марта 2017
13:00

Sparta Selemet

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 15 тур
1 декабря 2016
12:00

Зимбру II

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 14 тур
25 ноября 2016
12:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Гагаузия
Дивизия A, 13 тур
18 ноября 2016
12:00

Виктория Бардар

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 12 тур
3 ноября 2016
13:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Кодру Лозова
Дивизия A, 11 тур
28 октября 2016
14:00

Спикул Кишкэрень

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 10 тур
20 октября 2016
14:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Интерспорт-Арома
Дивизия A, 9 тур
30 сентября 2016
15:00

Прут Лева

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 8 тур
27 сентября 2016
13:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Сфынтул Георге
Дивизия A, 7 тур
16 сентября 2016
15:00

Единец

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 5 тур
26 августа 2016
16:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Реал Сукчес
Дивизия A, 4 тур
23 августа 2016
16:00

Сынжерей

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 3 тур
19 августа 2016
16:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Шериф II
Дивизия A, 2 тур
12 августа 2016
16:00

Искра

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 1 тур
5 августа 2016
17:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Sparta Selemet
Дивизия A,16 тур
15 марта 2017
13:00

Sparta Selemet

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,15 тур
1 декабря 2016
12:00

Зимбру II

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,14 тур
25 ноября 2016
12:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Гагаузия
Дивизия A,13 тур
18 ноября 2016
12:00

Виктория Бардар

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,12 тур
3 ноября 2016
13:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Кодру Лозова
Дивизия A,11 тур
28 октября 2016
14:00

Спикул Кишкэрень

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,10 тур
20 октября 2016
14:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Интерспорт-Арома
Дивизия A,9 тур
30 сентября 2016
15:00

Прут Лева

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,8 тур
27 сентября 2016
13:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Сфынтул Георге
Дивизия A,7 тур
16 сентября 2016
15:00

Единец

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,5 тур
26 августа 2016
16:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Реал Сукчес
Дивизия A,4 тур
23 августа 2016
16:00

Сынжерей

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,3 тур
19 августа 2016
16:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Шериф II
Дивизия A,2 тур
12 августа 2016
16:00

Искра

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,1 тур
5 августа 2016
17:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Sparta Selemet
Дивизия A,25 тур
3 мая 2017
15:00

Интерспорт-Арома
- : -

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,24 тур
28 апреля 2017
15:00

Дачия-Буюкань
- : -

Прут Лева
Дивизия A,23 тур
20 апреля 2017
15:00

Сфынтул Георге
- : -

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,22 тур
13 апреля 2017
15:00

Дачия-Буюкань
- : -

Единец
Дивизия A,20 тур
2 апреля 2017
14:00

Реал Сукчес
- : -

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,19 тур
28 марта 2017
13:00

Дачия-Буюкань
- : -

Сынжерей
Дивизия A,18 тур
23 марта 2017
13:00

Шериф II
- : -

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,17 тур
19 марта 2017
13:00

Дачия-Буюкань
- : -

Искра
      ВСЕГО   ДОМА   В ГОСТЯХ      
М Команда   И В Н П Голы   И В Н П Голы   И В Н П Голы   Серия Очки
1 Шериф II   14 11 2 1 38:11   7 6 0 1 19:6   7 5 2 0 19:5   35
2 Спикул Кишкэрень   14 11 1 2 27:10   7 5 1 1 9:3   7 6 0 1 18:7   34
3 Виктория Бардар   14 8 4 2 40:14   7 4 3 0 24:8   7 4 1 2 16:6   28
4 Сфынтул Георге   14 8 3 3 36:17   7 4 1 2 17:9   7 4 2 1 19:8   27
5 Единец   14 6 3 5 26:31   7 3 2 2 15:12   7 3 1 3 11:19   21
6 Зимбру II   14 5 5 4 21:13   6 3 3 0 12:2   8 2 2 4 9:11   20
7 Сынжерей   14 6 1 7 27:28   7 4 0 3 15:12   7 2 1 4 12:16   19
8 Sparta Selemet   14 6 1 7 23:25   7 2 1 4 10:15   7 4 0 3 13:10   19
9 Искра   14 5 3 6 16:26   7 4 1 2 10:9   7 1 2 4 6:17   18
10 Гагаузия   14 5 2 7 34:27   8 2 1 5 18:18   6 3 1 2 16:9   17
11 Реал Сукчес   15 5 2 8 17:26   8 3 0 5 12:15   7 2 2 3 5:11   17
12 Кодру Лозова   15 5 2 8 32:42   7 3 1 3 20:19   8 2 1 5 12:23   17
13 Дачия-Буюкань   14 3 3 8 10:20   7 3 1 3 8:10   7 0 2 5 2:10   12
14 Интерспорт-Арома   14 3 3 8 13:28   7 3 2 2 9:8   7 0 1 6 4:20   12
15 Прут Лева   14 1 1 12 10:52   7 1 1 5 5:21   7 0 0 7 5:31   4