FC DACIA
  • Чемпион Молдовы 2010/2011

  • Суперкубок Молдовы2011/2012

  • Серебрянный призер2014/2015 2012/2013 2011/2012 2008/2009 2007/2008

  • Бронзовый призер2004/2005

Дивизия A

Дивизия A, 25 тур
4 мая 2017
16:00

Интерспорт-Арома
- : -

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 24 тур
28 апреля 2017
15:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Прут Лева
Дивизия A, 23 тур
19 апреля 2017
15:00

Сфынтул Георге

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 22 тур
12 апреля 2017
15:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Единец
Дивизия A, 20 тур
2 апреля 2017
14:00

Реал Сукчес

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 19 тур
28 марта 2017
13:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Сынжерей
Дивизия A, 18 тур
23 марта 2017
13:00

Шериф II

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 17 тур
19 марта 2017
13:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Искра
Дивизия A, 16 тур
15 марта 2017
13:00

Sparta Selemet

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 15 тур
1 декабря 2016
12:00

Зимбру II

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 14 тур
25 ноября 2016
12:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Гагаузия
Дивизия A, 13 тур
18 ноября 2016
12:00

Виктория Бардар

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 12 тур
3 ноября 2016
13:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Кодру Лозова
Дивизия A, 11 тур
28 октября 2016
14:00

Спикул Кишкэрень

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 10 тур
20 октября 2016
14:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Интерспорт-Арома
Дивизия A, 9 тур
30 сентября 2016
15:00

Прут Лева

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 8 тур
27 сентября 2016
13:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Сфынтул Георге
Дивизия A, 7 тур
16 сентября 2016
15:00

Единец

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 5 тур
26 августа 2016
16:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Реал Сукчес
Дивизия A, 4 тур
23 августа 2016
16:00

Сынжерей

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 3 тур
19 августа 2016
16:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Шериф II
Дивизия A, 2 тур
12 августа 2016
16:00

Искра

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A, 1 тур
5 августа 2016
17:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Sparta Selemet
Дивизия A,24 тур
28 апреля 2017
15:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Прут Лева
Дивизия A,23 тур
19 апреля 2017
15:00

Сфынтул Георге

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,22 тур
12 апреля 2017
15:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Единец
Дивизия A,20 тур
2 апреля 2017
14:00

Реал Сукчес

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,19 тур
28 марта 2017
13:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Сынжерей
Дивизия A,18 тур
23 марта 2017
13:00

Шериф II

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,17 тур
19 марта 2017
13:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Искра
Дивизия A,16 тур
15 марта 2017
13:00

Sparta Selemet

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,15 тур
1 декабря 2016
12:00

Зимбру II

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,14 тур
25 ноября 2016
12:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Гагаузия
Дивизия A,13 тур
18 ноября 2016
12:00

Виктория Бардар

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,12 тур
3 ноября 2016
13:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Кодру Лозова
Дивизия A,11 тур
28 октября 2016
14:00

Спикул Кишкэрень

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,10 тур
20 октября 2016
14:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Интерспорт-Арома
Дивизия A,9 тур
30 сентября 2016
15:00

Прут Лева

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,8 тур
27 сентября 2016
13:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Сфынтул Георге
Дивизия A,7 тур
16 сентября 2016
15:00

Единец

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,5 тур
26 августа 2016
16:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Реал Сукчес
Дивизия A,4 тур
23 августа 2016
16:00

Сынжерей

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,3 тур
19 августа 2016
16:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Шериф II
Дивизия A,2 тур
12 августа 2016
16:00

Искра

Дачия-Буюкань
Дивизия A,1 тур
5 августа 2016
17:00

Дачия-Буюкань

Sparta Selemet
Дивизия A,25 тур
4 мая 2017
16:00

Интерспорт-Арома
- : -

Дачия-Буюкань
      ВСЕГО   ДОМА   В ГОСТЯХ      
М Команда   И В Н П Голы   И В Н П Голы   И В Н П Голы   Серия Очки
1 Шериф II   23 19 2 2 66:14   12 11 0 1 38:6   11 8 2 1 28:8   59
2 Виктория Бардар   22 16 4 2 65:20   11 8 3 0 42:12   11 8 1 2 23:8   52
3 Сфынтул Георге   23 16 3 4 61:20   11 8 1 2 29:10   12 8 2 2 32:10   51
4 Спикул Кишкэрень   22 16 3 3 46:18   11 7 3 1 18:7   11 9 0 2 28:11   51
5 Зимбру II   22 10 5 7 44:26   11 6 3 2 26:11   11 4 2 5 18:15   35
6 Sparta Selemet   23 11 2 10 43:38   12 5 1 6 21:20   11 6 1 4 22:18   35
7 Искра   23 8 5 10 31:40   12 6 1 5 21:16   11 2 4 5 10:24   29
8 Сынжерей   21 9 1 11 40:45   11 7 0 4 25:17   10 2 1 7 15:28   28
9 Дачия-Буюкань   22 8 4 10 33:34   11 6 2 3 26:17   11 2 2 7 7:17   28
10 Гагаузия   22 8 2 12 49:50   11 4 1 6 23:25   11 4 1 6 26:25   26
11 Единец   22 7 3 12 38:52   11 4 2 5 21:20   11 3 1 7 17:32   24
12 Кодру Лозова   23 6 3 14 37:65   11 4 1 6 25:29   12 2 2 8 12:36   21
13 Реал Сукчес   22 6 2 14 21:43   12 3 0 9 14:27   10 3 2 5 7:16   20
14 Интерспорт-Арома   22 4 4 14 18:43   10 3 3 4 9:12   12 1 1 10 9:31   16
15 Прут Лева   22 1 1 20 13:97   10 1 1 8 5:33   12 0 0 12 8:64   13П 4